DATE | OPPONENTS | H/A | COMPETITION |
Neyland A - PCC Indoor League | |||
Sunday 15th January 2006 | Haverfordwest B | - | League |
Sunday 15th January 2006 | Pembroke Dock | - | League |
Sunday 19th February 2006 | Narberth | - | League |
Sunday 19th February 2006 | Fishguard | - | League |
Sunday 12th March 2006 | Haverfordwest A | - | League |
Sunday 12th March 2006 | Whitland | - | League |
Neyland B - PCC Indoor League | |||
Sunday 29th January 2006 | Whitland | - | League |
Sunday 29th January 2006 | Narberth | - | League |
Sunday 5th February 2006 | Pembroke Dock | - | League |
Sunday 5th February 2006 | Haverfordwest A | - | League |
Sunday 5th March 2006 | Fishguard | - | League |
Sunday 5th March 2006 | Haverfordwest B | - | League |
First XI - PCC League Division 1 | |||
Monday 1st May 2006 | Pembroke | H | League |
Saturday 6th May 2006 | Haverfordwest | A | League |
Sunday 7th May 2006 | Gorseinon | H | Welsh Cup |
Saturday 13th May 2006 | Cresselly | A | League |
Saturday 20th May 2006 | Whitland | H | League |
Thursday 25th May 2006 | Pembroke Dock | A | Harrison-Allen |
Saturday 27th May 2006 | Hook | A | League |
Monday 29th May 2006 | Narberth | H | League |
Saturday 3rd June 2006 | StIshmaels | A | League |
Saturday 10th June 2006 | Carew | H | League |
Tuesday 13th June 2006 | Carew | H | Harrison-Allen |
Saturday 17th June 2006 | Lawrenny | A | League |
Tuesday 20th June 2006 | Pembroke Dock | A | Duggie Morris Cup |
Saturday 24th June 2006 | Pembroke | A | League |
Saturday 1st July 2006 | Haverfordwest | H | League |
Saturday 8th July 2006 | Cresselly | H | League |
Saturday 15th July 2006 | Whitland | A | League |
Thursday 20th July 2006 | Carew | H | Duggie Morris Cup |
Saturday 22nd July 2006 | Hook | H | League |
Saturday 5th August 2006 | Narberth | A | League |
Saturday 12th August 2006 | StIshmaels | H | League |
Saturday 19th August 2006 | Carew | A | League |
Saturday 26th August 2006 | Lawrenny | H | League |
Second XI - PCC League Division 3 | |||
Monday 1st May 2006 | Burton II | A | League |
Saturday 6th May 2006 | Camrose&Spittal | H | League |
Saturday 13th May 2006 | Maenclochog | H | League |
Saturday 20th May 2006 | Llechryd | A | League |
Saturday 27th May 2006 | Manorbier | H | League |
Monday 29th May 2006 | Narberth II | A | League |
Saturday 3rd June 2006 | Hundleton | H | League |
Saturday 10th June 2006 | Fishguard | A | League |
Tuesday 27th June 2006 | Burton II | H | Alec-Colley Cup |
Saturday 17th June 2006 | Whitland II | H | League |
Saturday 24th June 2006 | Burton II | H | League |
Saturday 1st July 2006 | Camrose&Spittal | A | League |
Saturday 8th July 2006 | Maenclochog | A | League |
Saturday 15th July 2006 | Llechryd | H | League |
Saturday 22nd July 2006 | Manorbier | A | League |
Saturday 5th August 2006 | Narberth II | H | League |
Saturday 12th August 2006 | Hundleton | A | League |
Saturday 19th August 2006 | Fishguard | H | League |
Saturday 26th August 2006 | Whitland II | A | League |
Ladies XI | |||
Tuesday 9th May 2006 | Burton | A | League |
Tuesday 16th May 2006 | Whitland | H | League |
Tuesday 23rd May 2006 | Llangwm | H | Skelfayre KO Cup |
Tuesday 30th May 2006 | Hook | A | League |
Tuesday 6th June 2006 | Cresselly | H | League |
Tuesday 13th June 2006 | Herbrandston | A | League |
Tuesday 20th June 2006 | Burton/Herbrandston | H | Skelfayre KO Cup |
Tuesday 27th June 2006 | Llangwm | H | League |
Tuesday 11th July 2006 | Burton | H | League |
Tuesday 18th July 2006 | Whitland | A | League |
Tuesday 25th July 2006 | Hook | H | League |
Tuesday 1st August 2006 | Cresselly | A | League |
Tuesday 8th August 2006 | Herbrandston | H | League |
Tuesday 15th August 2006 | Llangwm | A | League |
U17's | |||
Friday 23rd June 2006 | Saundersfoot | H | Ormond Youth Cup |
U15's  (Neyland&Johnston) | |||
Wednesday 17th May 2006 | StIshmaels&Herbrandston | A | League |
Wednesday 31st May 2006 | Hook | H | League |
Wednesday 14th June 2006 | Llanrhian | A | League |
Wednesday 28th June 2006 | Stackpole | H | League |
Wednesday 5th July 2006 | Burton | H | League |
Wednesday 12th July 2006 | Pembroke | A | League |
Wednesday 19th July 2006 | Fishguard | A | League |
Wednesday 26th July 2006 | Crymych | H | League |
U13's  (Neyland&Johnston) | |||
Monday 8th May 2006 | StIshmaels | H | League |
Monday 22nd May 2006 | Burton | A | League |
Monday 5th June 2006 | Llanrhian | H | League |
Monday 19th June 2006 | Kilgetty | A | League |
Monday 10th July 2006 | Pembroke | H | League |
Monday 17th July 2006 | Fishguard | H | League |
Monday 24th July 2006 | Crymych | H | League |
Monday 31st August 2006 | Stackpole | H | League |
U11's  (Neyland&Johnston) | |||
Sunday 21st May 2006 | Haverfordwest | H | League |
Sunday 4th June 2006 | Llanrhian | A | League |
Sunday 18th June 2006 | Fishguard | A | League |
Sunday 2nd July 2006 | Haverfordwest | A | League |
Sunday 16th July 2006 | Llanrhian | H | League |
Sunday 23rd July 2006 | Fishguard | H | League |